Ergebnisse Sommer 18

 

Veranstalter                   Platz     Datum          Spieler

Union Schardenberg

9

06.04.18

Knab T. Kapfhammer F. Kapfhammer J. Haslinger F.

SpVgg Hacklberg

1

07.04.18

Aulinger S. Buchbauer C.

Aulinger M. Kapfhammer M.

EC Edelweis Spiegelau

 6

20.04.18

 Klement R. Sattler M. 

Münch F. Knab T.

EC Passau Neustift

 6

22.04.18

 Aulinger S. Buchbauer C. 

Bauer D. Clos S.

 SV Pocking

 9

 28.04.18

 Huber E. Buchbauer C.

Haslinger F. Sattler M.

 KP Mixed

 5

 29.04.18

 Aulinger S. Buchbauer C.

Sattler M. Münch F.

 EC Garham

 4

 30.04.18

 Preisinger R. Klement R.

Raucheger M. Münch F.

KM U 16

 1

 27.04.18

 Aulinger S. Doppelhammer J.

Sattler F. Zitzelsberger J.

 Umdasch Amstetten

 4

 04.05.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Münch F. Knab T.

 EC Außernzell

 3

 09.05.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Raucheger M. Haslinger F.

 EC Eging a.See

 5

 11.05.18

 Kapfhammer J. Klement R.

Kapfhammer F. Haslinger F.

 FC Unteriglbach

 4

 18.05.18

 Aulinger M. Knab T.

Münch F. Sattler M.

 EC Altwasser Windorf

 1

 09.06.18

 Klement R. Sattler M

Haslinger F. Münch F.

 FC Fürstenzell

 1

 15.06.18

 Kapfhammer F. Knab T.

Kapfhammer J. Preisinger R.

 W.B. Windorf

 2

 16.06.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger M.

Huber E. Sattler M.

 KP Damen

 4

 17.06.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 W.B. Taiding

 4

 04.05.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 QR Kreisoberliga

 4

 23.06.18

 Kapfhammer J. Klement R.

Preisinger R. Raucheger M.

 LL Ost Ost Regen

 12

 08.07.18

 Knab T. Sattler M.Kapfhammer F.

Münch F. Unertl R.

 Bez. Pokal Damen

 9

 08.07.18

 Bauer D. Aulinger S. 

Huber E. Buchbauer C.

 Bezl. Damen

 1

 15.07.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 SpVgg Oberkreuzberg

 3

 21.07.18

 Sattler M. SattlerF. Münch F.

Kapfhammer F. Klement R.

 EC Zaundorf

 3

 27.07.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Knab T. Kapfhammer F.

 SV Schalding Hein.

 4

 04.08.18

 Sattler M. Sattler F.

Münch F. Unertl R.

 EC Solla

 4

 11.08.18

 Münch F. Unertl R.

Sattler M. Sattler F.

 ESV Schlag

 5

 11.08.18

 Aulinger M. Buchbauer C.

 EC Preying

 9

 15.08.18

 Sattler M. Sattler F.

Raucheger M. Zitzelsberger J.

 ESC Knadlarn

 1

 31.08.18

 Kapfhammer J. Kapfhammer F.Preisinger R. Knab T.

 EC Aicha v.W.

 5

 08.09.18

 Aulinger M. Aulinger S.

Buchbauer C. Sattler M.

 EC Eintr. Pleinting

 3

 15.09.18

 Aulinger M. Sattler F.

Sattler M. Münch F.Unertl R.

 ESV Hidring

 1

 22.09.18

 Aulinger M. Weishäupl S.

Kriegl C. Schuster T.

 FC Aunkirchen

 2

 22.09.18

 Aulinger S. Sattler M.

Klement R. Münch F.

 EC Moiterlitz Regen

 5

 01.09.18

 Aulinger S. Münch S.

Aulinger B. Bauer D.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belegungsplan Waldkirchen 18/19
Belegungsplan 2018_2019 II.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 31.9 KB