Ergebnisse Sommer 18

 

Veranstalter                   Platz     Datum          Spieler

Union Schardenberg

9

06.04.18

Knab T. Kapfhammer F. Kapfhammer J. Haslinger F.

SpVgg Hacklberg

1

07.04.18

Aulinger S. Buchbauer C.

Aulinger M. Kapfhammer M.

EC Edelweis Spiegelau

 6

20.04.18

 Klement R. Sattler M. 

Münch F. Knab T.

EC Passau Neustift

 6

22.04.18

 Aulinger S. Buchbauer C. 

Bauer D. Clos S.

 SV Pocking

 9

 28.04.18

 Huber E. Buchbauer C.

Haslinger F. Sattler M.

 KP Mixed

 5

 29.04.18

 Aulinger S. Buchbauer C.

Sattler M. Münch F.

 EC Garham

 4

 30.04.18

 Preisinger R. Klement R.

Raucheger M. Münch F.

KM U 16

 1

 27.04.18

 Aulinger S. Doppelhammer J.

Sattler F. Zitzelsberger J.

 Umdasch Amstetten

 4

 04.05.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Münch F. Knab T.

 EC Außernzell

 3

 09.05.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Raucheger M. Haslinger F.

 EC Eging a.See

 5

 11.05.18

 Kapfhammer J. Klement R.

Kapfhammer F. Haslinger F.

 FC Unteriglbach

 4

 18.05.18

 Aulinger M. Knab T.

Münch F. Sattler M.

 EC Altwasser Windorf

 1

 09.06.18

 Klement R. Sattler M

Haslinger F. Münch F.

 FC Fürstenzell

 1

 15.06.18

 Kapfhammer F. Knab T.

Kapfhammer J. Preisinger R.

 W.B. Windorf

 2

 16.06.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger M.

Huber E. Sattler M.

 KP Damen

 4

 17.06.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 W.B. Taiding

 4

 04.05.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 QR Kreisoberliga

 4

 23.06.18

 Kapfhammer J. Klement R.

Preisinger R. Raucheger M.

 LL Ost Ost Regen

 12

 08.07.18

 Knab T. Sattler M.Kapfhammer F.

Münch F. Unertl R.

 Bez. Pokal Damen

 9

 08.07.18

 Bauer D. Aulinger S. 

Huber E. Buchbauer C.

 Bezl. Damen

 1

 15.07.18

 Aulinger G. Aulinger S.

Bauer D. Buchbauer C.

 SpVgg Oberkreuzberg

 3

 21.07.18

 Sattler M. SattlerF. Münch F.

Kapfhammer F. Klement R.

 EC Zaundorf

 3

 27.07.18

 Sattler F. Sattler M.

Knab T. Kapfhammer F.

 SV Schalding Hein.

 4

 04.08.18

 Sattler M. Sattler F.

Münch F. Unertl R.

 EC Solla

 

 11.08.18

 Münch F. Unertl R.

Sattler M. Sattler F.

 ESV Schlag

 

 11.08.18

 Aulinger M. Buchbauer C.

 EC Preying

 

 15.08.18

 Sattler M. Sattler F.

Raucheger M. Zitzelsberger J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belegungsplan Waldkirchen 18/19
Belegungsplan 2018_2019 II.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 31.9 KB